Herrer

#LagKVUTMålP
Gruppe 1
1Team Norum541022 - 513
2Fc Koelle531114 - 610
3Deportivo Lack Of Talent521211 - 77
4Dysleksia Utined52128 - 107
5gutta51135 - 114
6Smågutta50145 - 261
Gruppe 2
1Gluntan541010 - 113
2Storjord Futsal531112 - 310
3Faren din52219 - 58
4Die Mannschaft520310 - 106
5FC Værøy52034 - 136
6Si kom50054 - 170
Gruppe 3
1Lagfest431010 - 110
2Nederlaget43019 - 39
3Blue420214 - 76
4Laisvegas41035 - 113
5Fylkir40132 - 181

Toppskårere (topp 5)

#SpillerMål
1Ivar Unhjem (Blue)13
2Richard Johansen Halvorsen (Fc Koelle)8
3Simon Levin Sandvik (Deportivo Lack Of Talent)6
4Brage Breivik (Team Norum)5
 Erik Pedersen Eide (Lagfest)5
 ... resten av lista

Oversikt over gule og røde kort

Spilte kamper

27.10 18:00Laisvegas - Lagfest0 - 4
27.10 18:20Fc Koelle - Deportivo Lack Of Talent3 - 0
27.10 18:40Smågutta - gutta0 - 2
27.10 19:00Blue - Lagfest0 - 3
27.10 19:20Nederlaget - Fylkir4 - 0
27.10 19:40Storjord Futsal - Gluntan0 - 1
27.10 20:00Si kom - FC Værøy0 - 2
27.10 20:20Fylkir - Laisvegas0 - 4
27.10 20:40Lagfest - Nederlaget2 - 0
27.10 21:00gutta - Fc Koelle1 - 5
27.10 21:20Gluntan - FC Værøy2 - 0
27.10 21:40Deportivo Lack Of Talent - Smågutta8 - 0
27.10 22:00Fylkir - Lagfest1 - 1
27.10 22:20Faren din - Gluntan0 - 0
28.10 10:00Faren din - Die Mannschaft3 - 0
28.10 10:20Storjord Futsal - Si kom2 - 0
28.10 10:40Fc Koelle - Smågutta3 - 3
28.10 11:00Dysleksia Utined - Team Norum1 - 5
28.10 11:20Deportivo Lack Of Talent - gutta1 - 0
28.10 11:40Storjord Futsal - Faren din1 - 1
28.10 12:00Die Mannschaft - FC Værøy4 - 0
28.10 12:20Si kom - Gluntan0 - 5
28.10 12:40Smågutta - Dysleksia Utined1 - 3
28.10 13:00Team Norum - gutta3 - 0
28.10 13:20Laisvegas - Nederlaget0 - 3
28.10 13:40Faren din - Si kom4 - 2
28.10 14:00Die Mannschaft - Storjord Futsal1 - 3
28.10 14:20Fc Koelle - Dysleksia Utined2 - 0
28.10 14:40Smågutta - Team Norum1 - 10
28.10 15:00Blue - Nederlaget1 - 2
28.10 15:20Faren din - FC Værøy1 - 2
28.10 15:40Die Mannschaft - Gluntan1 - 2
28.10 16:00Fylkir - Blue1 - 9
28.10 16:20Dysleksia Utined - Deportivo Lack Of Talent2 - 0
28.10 16:40Team Norum - Fc Koelle2 - 1
28.10 17:00Laisvegas - Blue1 - 4
28.10 17:20Deportivo Lack Of Talent - Team Norum2 - 2
28.10 17:40Dysleksia Utined - gutta2 - 2
28.10 18:00FC Værøy - Storjord Futsal0 - 6
28.10 18:20Die Mannschaft - Si kom4 - 2

Nivå 1-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1Lagfest431010-110
2Team Norum431012-410
3Gluntan43105-110

Nivå 2-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1Fc Koelle430111-39
2Nederlaget43019-39
3Storjord Futsal421110-37

Nivå 3-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1Blue420214-76
2Faren din41215-35
3Deportivo Lack Of Talent41123-74

Nivå 4-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1Dysleksia Utined41125-94
2Die Mannschaft41036-83
3Laisvegas41035-113

Sluttspill