Herrer

#LagKVUTMålP
Gruppe 1
1Lagfest330020 - 19
2Grassklipperan FC31117 - 74
3Rønvik Rampen FK31112 - 54
4Jompalaya30031 - 170
Gruppe 2
1Storjord Futsal330011 - 09
2The Marco van Bastens320110 - 66
3Ben Dover FK31024 - 93
4FK TikiTaka30031 - 110
Gruppe 3
1iFiks Ekspress330012 - 39
2Kurdnorg320110 - 86
3FC Skruknott31027 - 73
4lakyd30031 - 120
Gruppe 4
1Haiene330019 - 49
25star’s FK32017 - 86
3Onkel Jamal31026 - 113
4Krabbekos FC30031 - 100
Gruppe 5
1Rema Madrid32017 - 56
2Rønvika Elite32016 - 56
3Bhavesh Tavethiya31116 - 54
4Mulstrand & Co30124 - 81
Gruppe 6
1Arbor.no330016 - 29
23kt320111 - 46
3Bodøsjøen Glimt31025 - 133
4Afro lions30032 - 150

Toppskårere (topp 5)

#SpillerMål
1Ivar Unhjem (Haiene)11
2Andreas Schjelderup (Kurdnorg)9
3Daniel Larssen (Lagfest)8
4Runar Wilhelmsen (Lagfest)7
5Jonas Skipnes (Arbor.no)6
 ... resten av lista

Oversikt over gule og røde kort

Spilte kamper

06.12 16:005star’s FK - Krabbekos FC2 - 0
06.12 16:20Ben Dover FK - FK TikiTaka2 - 1
06.12 16:40Bhavesh Tavethiya - Mulstrand & Co3 - 3
06.12 17:20Haiene - Onkel Jamal7 - 2
06.12 17:40FC Skruknott - Kurdnorg2 - 4
06.12 18:00lakyd - iFiks Ekspress0 - 4
06.12 19:00Lagfest - Grassklipperan FC6 - 0
06.12 19:20Rema Madrid - Rønvika Elite4 - 2
06.12 19:40Afro lions - Arbor.no0 - 6
06.12 21:00Rønvik Rampen FK - Lagfest0 - 4
06.12 21:20FK TikiTaka - The Marco van Bastens0 - 4
06.12 21:40FC Skruknott - iFiks Ekspress2 - 3
06.12 22:00lakyd - Kurdnorg1 - 5
06.12 22:20Bhavesh Tavethiya - Rønvika Elite0 - 2
06.12 22:40Mulstrand & Co - Rema Madrid0 - 3
06.12 23:00Bodøsjøen Glimt - Arbor.no0 - 7
07.12 08:00Ben Dover FK - The Marco van Bastens2 - 6
07.12 08:20Storjord Futsal - FK TikiTaka5 - 0
07.12 08:40Jompalaya - Grassklipperan FC0 - 6
07.12 09:00Afro lions - Bodøsjøen Glimt1 - 5
07.12 10:00Krabbekos FC - Onkel Jamal0 - 1
07.12 10:20Jompalaya - Lagfest1 - 10
07.12 10:40Rønvik Rampen FK - Grassklipperan FC1 - 1
07.12 11:003kt - Afro lions4 - 1
07.12 11:20Ben Dover FK - Storjord Futsal0 - 2
07.12 11:405star’s FK - Haiene1 - 5
07.12 12:00FC Skruknott - lakyd3 - 0
07.12 12:20iFiks Ekspress - Kurdnorg5 - 1
07.12 12:40Bhavesh Tavethiya - Rema Madrid3 - 0
07.12 13:00Bodøsjøen Glimt - 3kt0 - 5
07.12 13:20Rønvik Rampen FK - Jompalaya1 - 0
07.12 13:40The Marco van Bastens - Storjord Futsal0 - 4
07.12 14:20Krabbekos FC - Haiene1 - 7
07.12 15:00Rønvika Elite - Mulstrand & Co2 - 1
07.12 15:203kt - Arbor.no2 - 3
07.12 16:20Onkel Jamal - 5star’s FK3 - 4

Nivå 1-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

1Lagfest330020-19
2Haiene330019-49
3Arbor.no330016-29
4Storjord Futsal330011-09
5iFiks Ekspress330012-39
6Rema Madrid32017-56

Nivå 2-tabell

#

Lag

K

V

U

T

Mål

P

13kt320111-46
2The Marco van Bastens320110-66
3Kurdnorg320110-86
4Rønvika Elite32016-56
55star’s FK32017-86
6Grassklipperan FC31117-74

Sluttspill