DatoKl.BaneTypeHjemmelagBortelagResultat
27.1018:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3LaisvegasLagfest0 - 4
18:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Fc KoelleDeportivo Lack Of Talent3 - 0
18:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Småguttagutta0 - 2
19:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3BlueLagfest0 - 3
19:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3NederlagetFylkir4 - 0
19:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Storjord FutsalGluntan0 - 1
20:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Si komFC Værøy0 - 2
20:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3FylkirLaisvegas0 - 4
20:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3LagfestNederlaget2 - 0
21:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1guttaFc Koelle1 - 5
21:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2GluntanFC Værøy2 - 0
21:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Deportivo Lack Of TalentSmågutta8 - 0
22:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3FylkirLagfest1 - 1
22:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Faren dinGluntan0 - 0
 14 kamper
28.1010:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Faren dinDie Mannschaft3 - 0
10:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Storjord FutsalSi kom2 - 0
10:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Fc KoelleSmågutta3 - 3
11:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Dysleksia UtinedTeam Norum1 - 5
11:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Deportivo Lack Of Talentgutta1 - 0
11:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Storjord FutsalFaren din1 - 1
12:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Die MannschaftFC Værøy4 - 0
12:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Si komGluntan0 - 5
12:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1SmåguttaDysleksia Utined1 - 3
13:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Team Norumgutta3 - 0
13:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3LaisvegasNederlaget0 - 3
13:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Faren dinSi kom4 - 2
14:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Die MannschaftStorjord Futsal1 - 3
14:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Fc KoelleDysleksia Utined2 - 0
14:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1SmåguttaTeam Norum1 - 10
15:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3BlueNederlaget1 - 2
15:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Faren dinFC Værøy1 - 2
15:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Die MannschaftGluntan1 - 2
16:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3FylkirBlue1 - 9
16:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Dysleksia UtinedDeportivo Lack Of Talent2 - 0
16:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Team NorumFc Koelle2 - 1
17:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 3LaisvegasBlue1 - 4
17:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Deportivo Lack Of TalentTeam Norum2 - 2
17:40StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 1Dysleksia Utinedgutta2 - 2
18:00StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2FC VærøyStorjord Futsal0 - 6
18:20StordalshallenHerrer / Gruppe 2Die MannschaftSi kom4 - 2
 26 kamper
29.1012:00StordalshallenHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleNederlagetLaisvegas0 - 2
12:20StordalshallenHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleStorjord FutsalDie Mannschaft1 - 5
12:40StordalshallenHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleFaren dinDeportivo Lack Of Talent4 - 0
13:20StordalshallenHerrer / ÅttendedelsfinaleBlueDysleksia Utined3 - 3
13:40StordalshallenHerrer / KvartfinaleFc KoelleLaisvegas1 - 0
14:00StordalshallenHerrer / KvartfinaleTeam NorumDie Mannschaft0 - 0
14:20StordalshallenHerrer / KvartfinaleGluntanFaren din0 - 0
14:40StordalshallenHerrer / KvartfinaleLagfestBlue3 - 3
15:20StordalshallenHerrer / SemifinaleFc KoelleTeam Norum1 - 2
15:40StordalshallenHerrer / SemifinaleGluntanLagfest0 - 0
16:20StordalshallenHerrer / FinaleTeam NorumLagfest1 - 1
 11 kamper

Totalt 51 kamp(er).